diakjaink tanulmanyi sikerei 2017/18

2017/18-as tanév

Tanulmányi versenyeken kiemelkedő eredményeket elért tanulók

11 Horvath Laura 1a magyar 12 Nemeth Andor Barna 1a enek 13 Sasdi Zsombor 1a magyar 53 Feher Flora 1b magyar DSC 0099
1.a Horváth Laura
magyar
1.a Németh Andor Barna
ének
1.a Sásdi Zsombor
magyar
1.b Fehér Flóra
magyar
14 Ferencz Lilla 1b magyar 15 Poch Beyer Tamas 1b magyar 5 Banoczy Greta 1c enek 6 Bognar Liliana 1c enek
1.b Ferencz Lilla
magyar
1.b Koch-Beyer Tamás
magyar
1.c Bánóczy Gréta Zita
ének 
1.c Bognár Liliána
ének  
25 Gyalog Szonja 1c enek DSC 0071 7 Nemeth Mira 1c magyar 26 Ban Czovek Zoard 2c matek DSC 0072 16 Csepeli Aliz 2a enek
1.c Gyalog Szonja
ének 
1.c Németh Míra
magyar
2.c Bán-Czövek Zoárd
 matematika
2.a Csepeli Alíz Laura
ének
17 Gulyas Laszlo 2a enek 18 Gulyas Szabo Aron 2a matek magyar kornyezet 19 Hegyi Greta 2a enek 20 Kovacs Lili 2a enek
2.a Gulyás László
ének
2.a Gulyás-Szabó Áron
matematika, magyar,
környezet
2.a Hegyi Gréta
ének
2.a Kovács Lili
ének
21 Kohamli Virag 2a enek 22 Kohamli Zalan 2a matek enek sport DSC 0068 23 Laibl Franciska 2a enek DSC 0069 24 Varg Eszter a2 enek DSC 0070
2.a Kőhalmi Virág
ének
 2.a Kőhalmi Zalán
metematika, ének,
sport
2.a Laibl Franciska
ének 
2a. Varga Eszter
ének
10 Kirschner Akos 2b matek 9 Lorincz Mark 2b matek 8 Strasszer Gyorgy 2b magyar 27 Czigany Hanna 2c magyar DSC 0073
 2.b Kirschner Ákos
matematika
2.b Lőrincz Márk
matematika
2.b Strasszer György
magyar
2.c Czigány Hanna
magyar
28 Fuzi Gergely 2c magyar matek DSC 0074 29 Lepar Mate 2c matek DSC 0075 2 Varga Ilka 2c rajz 30 Ban Czovek Indira 3a magyar DSC 0076
2.c Füzi Gergely
magyar, matematika
2.c Lepár Máté
matematika
2.c Varga Ilka
rajz
3.a Bán-Czövek Indira
 magyar
31 Bauer Anna 3a matek DSC 0077 32 Bozoky Fruzsina 3b magyar enek DSC 0078 33 Marosy Roza 3b enek DSC 0079 34 Susanszki Anett 3b magyar enek DSC 0080
3.a Bauer Anna Méda
matematika
3.b Bozóky Fruzsina
magyar, ének
3.b Marosy Lídia Róza
ének
3.b Susánszki Anett
magyar, ének
35 Szabo Izabel 3b magyar matek enek DSC 0081 36 Szasz Cenge 3b matek magyar DSC 0082 38 Toth Mira 3b matek enek DSC 0084 71 Horvath Blanka 3b magyar matek DSC 0121
 3.b Szabó Izabel
magyar, matematika,
ének
3.b  Szász Csenge Orsolya
matematika, magyar
 3.b Tóth Mira Zsófia
matematika, ének
 3.b Horváth Blanka
magyar, matematika
39 Antal Sara 3c Magyar DSC 0085 40 Bognar Szabolcs 3c matek DSC 0086 41 Gerencser Aron 3c matek DSC 0087 42 Golyas Kata 3c matek DSC 0088

3.c Antal Sára
magyar

3.c Bognár Szabolcs
matematika
3.c Gerencsér Áron
matematika
3.c Gulyás Kata
matematika
43 Gyorgy Anna 3c matek DSC 0089 44 Kapuy Adam 3c matek DSC 0090 45 Katona Alex 3c magyer matek DSC 0091 46 Keresztes Bence 3c matek DSC 0092
3.c György Anna
matematika
3.c Kapuy Ádám
matematika
3.c Katona Alex
magyar, matematika
3.c Keresztes Bence
matematika
47 Kovacs Otto 3c magyar matek DSC 0093 48 Miklos Levente 3c matek DSC 0094 49 Mirzah Gerely Narcisz 3c magyar DSC 0095 50 Neszmelyi Hunor 3c matek DSC 0096
3.c Kovács Ottó
magyar, matematika
3.c Miklós Levente
matematika
3.c Mirzah-Gerely Nárcisz
magyar

3.c Neszmélyi Hunor
matematika

51 Nemeth Lea Sara 3c magyar DSC 0097 52 Szilvagyi Agnes 3c magyar DSC 0098 55 Feher Adel 4a enek DSC 0101 54 Kalman Sara 4a enek DSC 0100
3.c Németh Lea Sára
magyar
3.c Szilvágyi Ágnes
magyar
 4.a Fehér Adél
ének
4.a Kálmán Sára
ének 
56 Abel Kata 4b enek DSC 0102 58 Nagy Kata 4b enek DSC 0104 59 Pongo Dzsenifer 4b magyar rajz enek sport DSC 0105 60 Radly Bernadett 4b matek magyar DSC 0106
4.b Ábel Kata
ének
4.b Nagy Kata Klára
ének
4.b Pongó Dzsenifer
magyar, rajz, ének,
sport
4.b Rádly Bernadett
magyar, matematika
61 Szabo Kornel 4b matek DSC 0107 62 Takacs Eszter Lara 4b magyar DSC 0108 63 Wolf Blanka 4b matek DSC 0109 64 Balla Adam 4c matek DSC 0114
4.b Szabó Kornél
matematika
4.b Takács Eszter Lara
magyar
4.b Wolf Blanka
matematika
4.c Balla Ádám
matematika
65 Balla Reka 4c matek DSC 0115 66 Berces Bori Blanka 4c matek DSC 0116 67 Meronka Mira 4c matek DSC 0117 68 Meszaros Hanna 4c matek DSC 0118
4.c Balla Réka
matematika
4.c Bérces Bori Blanka
matematika
4.c Meronka Mira
matematika
4.c Mészáros Hanna
matematika
70 Nagy Liza 5a magyar DSC 0120 82 Banhazi Oliver 5b magyar DSC 0132 83 Ducz Melinda 5b magyar matek DSC 0133 84 Miklosy Luca 5b matek magyar angol DSC 0134
5.a Nagy Liza
magyar
5.b Bánházi Olivér
magyar
5.b Dúcz Melinda
magyar, matematika
5.b Miklósy Luca
matematika, magyar,
angol
85 Podlipnik Adam 5b info magyar DSC 0135 86 Szucs Viktoria 5b nemet DSC 0136 72 Eros Dora 5c magyar DSC 0122 73 Hegyi Balazs 5c info term ism tori DSC 0123
5.b Podlipnik Ádám
magyar, informatika
5.b Szücs Viktória
német
5.c Erős Dóra
magyar
5.c Hegyi Balázs Zoltán
informatika, term.ism.,
történelem
74 Kapuy Julia 5c matek magyar DSC 0124 76 Miklosy Julia 5c magyar matek DSC 0126 77 Nemeth Gina 5c matek magyar DSC 0127 78 Pentek Sara Boglarka 5c magyar DSC 0128
5.c Kapuy Júlia
matematika, magyar
5.c Miklósy Júlia
matematika, magyar
5.c Németh Gina Lorien
matematika, magyar
5.c Péntek Sára Boglárka
magyar
80 Kovacs Anna 5d magyar DSC 0130 87 Szabady Gyorgy 6a info DSC 0137 88 Pajor Aliz 6a matek info DSC 0138 110 Balla Milan 6b info tori sport DSC 0160
5.d Kovács Anna Georgina
magyar
 6.a Szabady György
informatika
6.a Pajor Aliz
 matematika, informatika
6.b Balla Milán
 informatika, történelem,
sport
111 Kerenyi Kata 6b magyar info DSC 0161

112 Kocsis Anna 6b magyar DSC 0162

113 Nemeth Hanna 6b magyar DSC 0163 114 Santha Abel 6b info DSC 0164
 6.b Kerényi Kata
magyar, informatika
 6.b Kocsis Anna
magyar
6.b Németh Hanna
magyar 
6.b  Sántha Ábel
informatika
115 Szalai Roza 6b magyar DSC 0165 116 Vasvari Toth Lilla 6b magyar DSC 0166 109 Lazur Reka 6c magyar DSC 0159 112 Szucs Emma 6d angol DSC 0172
6.b Szalai Róza
magyar
6.b Vasvári-Tóth Lilla
magyar
6.c Lazur Réka
magyar
6.d Szücs Emma Zsófia
angol
123 Takacs Rebeka 6d magyar DSC 0173 89 Bognar Levente 7a magyar DSC 0139 90 Bojthe Attila 7a angol magyar DSC 0140 91 Herczegh Adam 7a magyar DSC 0141
6.d Takács Rebeka
magyar
7.a Bognár Levente
magyar
7.a Böjthe Attila Miklós
angol, magyar
 7.a Herczegh Ádám
magyar
93 Lakics Domonkos 7a angol kemia magyar DSC 0143 108 Marosy Matyas 7b kemia tori DSC 0158 94 Nagy Veronika 7c kemia DSC 0144 95 Marton Krisztina Dora 7c magyar DSC 0145
7.a Lakics Domonkos
angol, kémia, magyar
7.b Marosy Mátyás
kémia, történelem
7.c Nagy Veronika
kémia
7.c Marton Krisztina Dóra
magyar
96 Szigeti Kinga 7c magyar DSC 0146 97 Vass Anna 7c magyar DSC 0147 107 Dalmai Marton Boldizsar 7c matek info sport DSC 0157 124 Szalay Tamas 7c matek DSC 0174
7.c Szigeti Kinga
magyar
7.c Vass Anna
magyar
7.c Dalmai Márton Boldizsár
matematika, informatika,
sport
7.c Szalay Tamás
matematika
120 Domonkos Dora 8b angol DSC 0170 121 Koncz Rozsa 8b angol DSC 0171 98 Horvarth Jazmin 8c magyaar matek DSC 0148 99 Kowalchuk David Max 8c matek DSC 0149
8.b Domonkos Dóra
angol
8.b Koncz Rózsa Amália
angol
8.c Horváth Jázmin
magyar, matematika
8.c Kowalchuk Dávid Max
matematika
100 Lazur Daniel 8c matek magyar DSC 0150 101 Meszaros Peter 8c matek magyar DSC 0151 103 Olasszy Kiss Lorant 8c magyar DSC 0153 105 Somjai Sarolta 8c angol DSC 0155
8.c Lazur Dániel
matematika, magyar
8.c Mészáros Péter
matematika, magyar
8.c Olaszy-Kiss Lóránt
magyar
8.c Somjai Sarolta Panna
angol
1 Dekany Csaba 8d tanulmany 117 Fodor Flora 8d angol DSC 0167 119 Susanszki Hanna 8d enek DSC 0169 79 Pozsgai Klaudia 5c term ism DSC 0129 

 8.d Dékány Csaba
matematika, földrajz, 
fizika

8.d  Fodor Flóra
angol
 8.d Susánszki Hanna
ének
 5.c Pozsgai Klaudia
természetismeret