Névadónkról

2017/18-as tanév

Diákolimpiákon kiemelkedő eredményeket elért tanulók

  

22 Kohamli Zalan 2a matek enek sport DSC 0068 37 Tanczos Aron 3b sport DSC 0083 57 Bozoky Albert 4b sport DSC 0103 59 Pongo Dzsenifer 4b magyar rajz enek sport DSC 0105
2.a Kőhalmi Zalán  3.b Tánczos Áron  4.b Bozóky Albert Gábor  4.b Pongó Dzsenifer
69 Walczer Fanni 4c sport DSC 0119 75 Mesterhazy Milan 5c sport DSC 0125 81 Tamas Gergo 5d sport DSC 0131 110 Balla Milan 6b info tori sport DSC 0160
4.c Walczer Fanni Rita 5.c Mesterházy Milán  5.d Tamás Gergő 6.b Balla Milán
4 Károli Tamas Mate 6c sport 3 Kelemen Peter 6 c sport 92 Jo Aliz 7a sport DSC 0142 106 Baetovics Vanda 7c sport DSC 0156
6.c Károli Tamás Máté 6.c Kelemen Péter 7.a Jó Aliz 7.c Bartovics Vanda Barbara
107 Dalmai Marton Boldizsar 7c matek info sport DSC 0157 102 Nagyszokolyai Aron 8c sport DSC 0152 104 Rumi Gergo 8c sport DSC 0154 118 Gorcs Mario 8d sport DSC 0168
 7.c Dalmai Márton Boldizsár  8.c Nagyszokolyai Áron 8.c Rumi Gergő  8.d Görcs Márió 
74 Kapuy Julia 5c matek magyar DSC 0124      
 5.c Kapuy Júlia      
Csapatképek:       
Lányok: 5-6      
feri56o1

Felső sor: Csete Liza Anna, Horváth Maja Réka, Raczenböck Blanka, Zuber Hanna,
Németh Henriett Anna, Schmidt Karina,Kőfalvi Réka, Szalai Anna
Első sor: Mónus Borbála Anna, Bordás Bianka Karina, Polczer Réka, Vasvári-Tóth Lilla, Miklósy Luca
Edző: Gellér Ferenc    

Lányok: 7-8      
feri78o1
Felső sor: Zuber Hanna, Raczenböck Blanka, Németh Henriett Anna, Takács Lili Flóra, Benczik Liza Laura,
Schmidt Karina
Első sor: Nagy Petra, Szalai Rebeka, Szabó Barbara, Szőke Dorina, Németh Dorina, Oros Hanna Málna,
Luksics Gréta
Edző: Gellér Ferenc   
Fiúk: 5-6      
peti56o2
Felső sor: Zöld Máté, Kun Benedek Péter, Hegyi Balázs Zoltán, Bogdán Bálint, Czigler Máté,
Babos Dávid, Sebők Dávid Miklós
Alsó sor: Bedő Barnabás, Kistot Bendegúz, Holbok Bálint, Hollbok Péter
Edző: Baksa Péter
Fiúk: 7-8      
peti78o1
Felső sor: Erdélyi Levente, Pongrácz Milán Máté, Olaszy-Kiss Lóránt, Farkas Csaba, Berényi Rúben, Baranyai Bálint,
Füry Félix
Alsó sor: Dalmai Márton Boldizsár, Madár Zsombor, Botka Bálint Imre, Miski Patrik
Edző: Baksa Péter